FIS Kans. Saarijärven hiihdot 5.1.2013

N20 10 km (P+V)

  1.   341   Katri Lylynperä                 Ylöjärven Ryhti                     30:52,1
  2.   346   Johanna Ukkola                  Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            31:09,1       +17,0
  3.   356   Petra Torvinen                  Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 31:19,8       +27,7
  4.   354   Sofie Lövdahl                   IF Femman                           31:40,4       +48,3
  5.   345   Hanna Varjus                    Imatran Urheilijat                  31:46,7       +54,6
  6.   348   Krista Niiranen                 Liperin Hiihtoseura                 32:11,1     +1:19,0
  7.   364   Jennie Lindvall                 IK Kronan                           32:15,9     +1:23,8
  8.   352   Emilia Myllykoski               Noormarkun Nopsa                    32:22,0     +1:29,9
  9.   358   Jenni Tolonen                   Liperin Hiihtoseura                 32:38,3     +1:46,2
 10.   347   Henna Kallunki                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             32:40,8     +1:48,7
 11.   355   Kati Roivas                     Liperin Hiihtoseura                 33:02,9     +2:10,8
 12.   353   Elisa Pitkänen                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             33:08,7     +2:16,6
 13.   359   Sanna Martikkala                Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu            33:23,9     +2:31,8
 14.   362   Ida Meriläinen                  Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               33:25,0     +2:32,9
 15.   343   Leena Nurmi                     Kymin Koskenpojat                   33:39,1     +2:47,0
 16.   357   Emma Lehtonen                   Ruoveden Pirkat                     33:59,6     +3:07,5
 17.   360   Anniina Perä                    Jämsänkosken Ilves                  34:00,4     +3:08,3
 18.   365   Miia Säilynoja                  Sievin Sisu                         34:40,7     +3:48,6
 19.   363   Sara Keränen                    Team Kallesport                     35:22,4     +4:30,3
       361   Marianne Holopainen             Kerimäen Urheilijat                   Kesk.
       351   Mira Holopainen                 Kerimäen Urheilijat                   Kesk.

M20 20 km (P+V)

  1.   301   Antti Ojansivu                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                     53:25,5
  2.   302   Joonas Sarkkinen                Oulunsalon Vasama                   54:52,4     +1:26,9
  3.   304   Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä           IF Länken                           54:56,0     +1:30,5
  4.   313   Topias Tyni                     Metsä-Veikot 85                     55:14,2     +1:48,7
  5.   307   Ville Ahonen                    Imatran Urheilijat                  55:50,2     +2:24,7
  6.   305   Artturi Pensasmaa               Valkeakosken Haka                   56:37,5     +3:12,0
  7.   326   Otso Klemola                    Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 56:44,5     +3:19,0
  8.   309   Juuso Mäkelä                    Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               56:49,0     +3:23,5
  9.   308   Jouni Pitkänen                  Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            56:53,9     +3:28,4
 10.   310   Joni Mustonen                   Muuramen Urheilijat                 57:07,0     +3:41,5
 11.   315   Veli-Matti Räsänen              Joutsan Pommi                       57:13,8     +3:48,3
 12.   318   Matias Tiiro                    Iin Urheilijat                      57:30,1     +4:04,6
 13.   322   Ville Säteri                    Keravan Urheilijat                  57:46,2     +4:20,7
 14.   306   Joona Joensuu                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               58:15,1     +4:49,6
 15.   316   Anssi Poikonen                  Jämsänkosken Ilves                  58:29,7     +5:04,2
 16.   325   Niklas Peltoniemi               Teuvan Rivakka                      58:36,6     +5:11,1
 17.   319   Eino Vuollet                    Posion Pyrintö                      58:55,7     +5:30,2
 18.   324   Christoffer Lindvall            IF Minken                           59:27,2     +6:01,7
 19.   327   Juuso Joukas                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                  59:28,1     +6:02,6
 20.   329   Henri Lehtomaa                  Lammin Säkiä                        59:35,0     +6:09,5
 21.   328   Miko Flinkman                   Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               1:00:05,9     +6:40,4
 22.   321   Juho-Jaakko Kursula             Jämsänkosken Ilves                1:00:25,3     +6:59,8
 23.   331   Antti Parkkinen                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat              1:00:44,3     +7:18,8
 24.   314   Teemu Pöntinen                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                1:00:48,1     +7:22,6
 25.   338   Marco-Tapio Niemi               Tampereen Yritys                  1:00:49,4     +7:23,9
 26.   323   Elmo Koivunen                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                1:02:09,4     +8:43,9
 27.   337   Simo Lyyra                      Puijon Hiihtoseura                1:02:12,2     +8:46,7
 28.   333   Christian Kronberg              IF Femman                         1:02:57,1     +9:31,6
 29.   339   Mikael Niemelä                  Keuruun Kisailijat                1:04:18,8    +10:53,3
 30.   334   Olli Tyrväinen                  Pargas IF                         1:04:19,0    +10:53,5
       303   Markus Järvenpää                Saarijärven Pullistus                 Kesk.
       332   Tatu Myllykoski                 Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura              Kesk.

Myl 10 km

  1.   184   Ville Tuukkanen                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               25:14,6
  2.   186   Jari Huhta                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46             25:31,8       +17,2
  3.   187   Matti Aalto                     Keuruun Kisailijat                  25:42,3       +27,7
  4.   181   Harri Niemi                     Valkeakosken Haka                   25:55,7       +41,1
  5.   185   Esa Mursu                       Posion Pyrintö                      25:59,4       +44,8
  6.   178   Patrick Kronberg                IF Femman                           26:02,8       +48,2
  7.   171   Jere Rossi                      Joutsan Pommi                       26:03,9       +49,3
  8.   182   Jani Simola                     Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  26:15,6     +1:01,0
  9.   177   Joonas Kantoniemi               Ähtärin Urheilijat                  26:38,1     +1:23,5
 10.   176   Tommi Lavonen                   Anjalan Liitto                      26:50,9     +1:36,3
 11.   179   Rami Petäsnoro                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   26:59,2     +1:44,6
 12.   169   Tuomas Grönman                  Anjalan Liitto                      27:00,7     +1:46,1
 13.   172   Johannes Leppänen               Kaipolan Vire                       27:09,0     +1:54,4
 14.   174   Johan Salmelin                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                  27:17,1     +2:02,5
 15.   175   Petteri Vaherkoski              Hollolan Urheilijat -46             27:21,8     +2:07,2
 16.   180   Jussipekka Pollari              Keuruun Kisailijat                  27:29,5     +2:14,9
 17.   170   Pauli Keisanen                  Ähtärin Urheilijat                  27:51,0     +2:36,4
 18.   173   Toni Huuskonen                  Viitasaaren Viesti                  28:18,5     +3:03,9
       183   Robin Eriksson                  IF Minken                             Kesk.


M18 10 km

  1.   159   Mikko Loukkaanhuhta             Kankaanpään Urheilijat              26:50,9
  2.   158   Erik Raitala                    Noormarkun Nopsa                    27:29,3       +38,4
  3.   157   Viljami Kirjavainen             Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura              28:02,8     +1:11,9
  4.   156   Henri Koivisto                  Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat         28:25,8     +1:34,9
  5.   160   Tuukka Teivaala                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                29:03,2     +2:12,3

M35 10 km

  1.   166   Jari Kuhno                      Saarijärven Pullistus               26:39,3
  2.   164   Jouko Vaali                     Virtain Urheilijat                  26:45,0        +5,7
  3.   163   Heikki Köykkä                   Kymin Koskenpojat                   27:28,4       +49,1
  4.   165   Miikka Raivio                   Virtain Urheilijat                  28:40,8     +2:01,5

M40 5 km

  1.   133   Pertti Huotari                  Pihtiputaan Tuisku                  13:45,5
  2.   132   Markku Mäkelä                   Virtain Urheilijat                  14:03,6       +18,1

M50 5 km

  1.   125   Mika Ojala                      Jämsänkosken Ilves                  14:22,6
  2.   126   Pasi Heinonen                   Keuruun Kisailijat                  14:56,9       +34,3
  3.   127   Juha Sairanen                   Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               15:56,1     +1:33,5

M60 5 km

  1.   121   Mikko Kinnunen                  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             15:20,0
  2.   119   Seppo Laaksonen                 Virtain Urheilijat                  16:04,8       +44,8
  3.   120   Leino Nisula                    Virtain Urheilijat                  16:09,9       +49,9
  4.   122   Jorma Aho                       Keuruun Kisailijat                  17:18,3     +1:58,3

M65 5 km

  1.   116   Paavo Räisänen                  Muuramen Urheilijat                 17:04,0
  2.   114   Raimo Kaukonen                  Joutsan Pommi                       18:06,9     +1:02,9
  3.   115   Jorma Hytönen                   Suolahden Urho                      19:35,9     +2:31,9

M16 5 km

  1.   143   Eero Vuollet                    Posion Pyrintö                      14:24,0
  2.   140   Santeri Schildt                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               14:42,6       +18,6
  3.   137   Joonas Mäkelä                   Ähtärin Urheilijat                  14:48,9       +24,9
  4.   145   Topi Vertanen                   Saarijärven Pullistus               15:01,9       +37,9
  5.   150   Hannes Holmback                 IF Femman                           15:06,1       +42,1
  6.   136   Ville Parantainen               One Way Pro Team                    15:08,7       +44,7
  7.   146   Joona Koljonen                  Keuruun Kisailijat                  15:09,0       +45,0
  8.   151   Jaakko Ruth                     Muuramen Urheilijat                 15:10,8       +46,8
  9.   149   Ilkka Sysimäki                  Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               15:11,0       +47,0
 10.   153   Matias Salonen                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46             15:14,7       +50,7
 11.   147   Verneri Poikonen                Äänekosken Huima                    15:23,2       +59,2
 12.   144   Oskari Raussi                   Keuruun Kisailijat                  15:23,5       +59,5
 13.   148   Arsi Harjuntausta               Kangasalan Kisa                     15:33,1     +1:09,1
 14.   138   Oskari Hanhioja                 Valkeakosken Haka                   15:59,9     +1:35,9
 15.   141   Severi Valkamo                  Tampereen Hiihtoseura               16:23,8     +1:59,8
 16.   139   Markus Jousmäki                 Ähtärin Urheilijat                  16:29,9     +2:05,9
 17.   142   Jase Haromo                     Jämsänkosken Ilves                  16:59,5     +2:35,5

M14 5 km

  1.    56   Kalle Parantainen               One Way Pro Team                    14:44,9
  2.    57   Elias Kirjavainen               Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura              15:58,9     +1:14,0
  3.    54   Tomi Santasalo                  Jämin Jänne                         16:30,4     +1:45,5
  4.    53   Miika Lehtinen                  Jämsänkosken Ilves                  16:33,1     +1:48,2
  5.    52   Miska Marjamäki                 Jämin Jänne                         17:04,7     +2:19,8
  6.    55   Tomi Kyrönlahti                 Laukaan Urheilijat                  17:06,9     +2:22,0
  7.    58   Arttu Kaario                    Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               17:12,7     +2:27,8
  8.    50   Patrik Siekkinen                Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               17:32,6     +2:47,7
  9.    49   Joonas Leppä                    Keuruun Kisailijat                  17:53,1     +3:08,2
 10.    59   Tuomas Tuikka                   Viitasaaren Viesti                  18:09,0     +3:24,1

M12 2 km

  1.    29   Tuomas Seppänen                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                6:35,1
  2.    26   Jarkko Rantoja                  Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura                7:02,6       +27,5
  3.    33   Eemil Helander                  Keuruun Kisailijat                   7:07,9       +32,8
  4.    31   Eetu Lakanen                    Perhon Kiri                          7:26,3       +51,2
  5.    30   Samuel Koljonen                 Keuruun Kisailijat                   7:41,9     +1:06,8
  6.    28   Lauri Juurakko                  Alavuden Urheilijat                  7:50,7     +1:15,6
  7.    27   Severi Honkonen                 Perhon Kiri                          8:01,7     +1:26,6

M10 1 km

  1.    14   Atte Kortehisto                 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura                3:56,3
  2.    11   Santeri Kirjavainen             Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura               4:05,6        +9,3
  3.    12   Veeti Kortehisto                Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura                4:12,2       +15,9
  4.    15   Lauri Pulkkinen                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                4:12,6       +16,3
  5.    13   Antto-Ville Heinonen            Keuruun Kisailijat                   4:34,6       +38,3

Nyl 5 km

  1.   109   Heini Hokkanen                  Kangasniemen Kalske                 14:15,6
  2.   111   Anne Mäkinen                    Tarvasjoen Urheilijat               14:23,2        +7,6
  3.   110   Heli Heiskanen                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                14:35,5       +19,9
  4.   108   Jenni Raivio                    Ruoveden Pirkat                     14:57,6       +42,0
  5.   106   Hennariikka Rahkola             IF Länken                           14:58,1       +42,5
  6.    96   Anni Keisanen                   Lehtimäen Jyske                     15:00,6       +45,0
  7.   100   Pauliina Pohja                  Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               15:00,7       +45,1
  8.   102   Terhi Tuukkanen                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               15:06,1       +50,5
  9.    90   Milla Saarinen                  Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               15:15,3       +59,7
 10.   107   Terhi Pollari                   Team Kallesport                     15:24,6     +1:09,0
 11.    93   Johanna Heinänen                Kuoreveden Kärki                    15:26,7     +1:11,1
 12.    92   Kristen Monahan                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               15:54,3     +1:38,7
 13.    94   Maria Mikkonen                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 16:04,0     +1:48,4
 14.   103   Riikka-Liisa Räsänen            Joutsan Pommi                       16:05,2     +1:49,6
 15.   104   Enna Laukkanen                  Viitasaaren Viesti                  16:06,5     +1:50,9
 16.    91   Taija Pajunen                   Kangasniemen Kalske                 16:11,3     +1:55,7
 17.   101   Jonna Vuorinen                  Jämsänkosken Ilves                  16:15,0     +1:59,4
 18.    97   Irina Nousiainen                Keuruun Kisailijat                  16:38,9     +2:23,3
 19.    99   Tiia Huuskonen                  Viitasaaren Viesti                  16:41,4     +2:25,8
 20.    98   Laura Juntunen                  Jämsänkosken Ilves                  17:13,4     +2:57,8
 21.    95   Anna-Kaisa Lall                 IF Femman                           17:17,8     +3:02,2

N18 5 km

  1.    75   Anne Pitkänen                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                 16:02,3
  2.    73   Saana Kankaanpää                Lauttakylän Luja                    16:35,5       +33,2
  3.    77   Jenni Hildén                    Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               16:48,1       +45,8
  4.    71   Jessi Haapala                   Teuvan Rivakka                      16:58,5       +56,2
  5.    76   Emilia Kulhelm                  Maaningan Mahti                     17:06,5     +1:04,2
  6.    74   Anna Laurio                     Keuruun Kisailijat                  18:08,1     +2:05,8
  7.    72   Iina Turkki                     Jämsänkosken Ilves                  18:17,8     +2:15,5

N16 5 km

  1.    67   Roosa Niemi                     Jämin Jänne                         16:31,5
  2.    63   Linda Siekkinen                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               16:52,1       +20,6
  3.    62   Laura Setälä                    Noormarkun Nopsa                    17:35,0     +1:03,5
  4.    61   Tiia Niemelä                    Keuruun Kisailijat                  18:04,2     +1:32,7
  5.    68   Pihla Kankaanpää                Lauttakylän Luja                    18:09,0     +1:37,5
  6.    66   Niina Kauppinen                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               18:21,4     +1:49,9
  7.    64   Roosa Lindfors                  Kaipolan Vire                       19:07,5     +2:36,0

N35 5 km

  1.    87   Ulla Yrjölä                     Muuramen Urheilijat                 18:41,5

N45 5 km

  1.    83   Tanja Mäkinen                   Kannonkosken Kiho                   17:20,7
  2.    82   Katri Munukka                   Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               17:23,1        +2,4
  3.    85   Eila Jussila                    Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               18:07,6       +46,9
        84   Tarja Holm                      Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 Kesk.

N14 3 km

  1.    38   Ronja Linna                     Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                8:45,5
  2.    43   Tanja Heinjoki                  Kaipolan Vire                        8:48,2        +2,7
  3.    45   Satu Kauppinen                  Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                9:14,3       +28,8
  4.    46   Emma Juurakko                   Alavuden Urheilijat                  9:17,6       +32,1
  5.    41   Riina Kankaanperä               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                9:23,2       +37,7
  6.    40   Ella Lehtonen                   Ruoveden Pirkat                      9:35,5       +50,0
  7.    42   Laura Salo                      Jämin Jänne                          9:37,6       +52,1
  8.    36   Tessa Kuorelahti                Äänekosken Huima                     9:37,9       +52,4
  9.    39   Tuuli Salonen                   Sysmän Sisu                         10:45,7     +2:00,2
 10.    37   Veera Juurakko                  Alavuden Urheilijat                 11:15,1     +2:29,6
 11.    44   Jasmin Maukonen                 Äänekosken Huima                    11:54,1     +3:08,6

N12 2 km

  1.    23   Sara Leppäsalmi                 Multian Jyske                        7:48,3
  2.    22   Lotta Sinisalo                  Ruoveden Pirkat                      8:02,6       +14,3
  3.    21   Katri Katajamäki                Saarijärven Pullistus                8:21,2       +32,9
  4.    19   Ronja Väisänen                  Uuraisten Urheilijat                 8:21,8       +33,5
  5.    20   Ella Kokkinen                   Kaipolan Vire                        8:25,1       +36,8
  6.    18   Sonja Katajamäki                Saarijärven Pullistus                9:20,7     +1:32,4


N10 1 km

  1.     6   Iiris Helander                  Keuruun Kisailijat                   4:02,0
  2.     8   Varpu-Sofia Heinonen            Keuruun Kisailijat                   4:05,1        +3,1
  3.     3   Siiri Rasimus                   Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                4:08,2        +6,2
  4.     5   Veera Anttila                   Perhon Kiri                          4:17,0       +15,0
  5.     7   Inka Lakanen                    Perhon Kiri                          4:43,4       +41,4
  6.     4   Viivi Raatikainen               Viitasaaren Viesti                   4:50,1       +48,1