SAARIJÄRVEN KEVÄTHIIHDOT 30.3.

1 M08 5 Elias Ronkainen Jämsänkosken Ilves 03:28,9

2 M08 1 Ville Kolehmainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 03:57,4

3 M08 2 Kalle Sivill Uuraisten Urheilijat 04:01,4

4 M08 4 Tuukka Kyrönlahti Laukaan Urheilijat 04:14,0

5 M08 3 Matias Viikilä Saarijärven Pullistus 04:22,7

 

1 N08 9 Aada Somppi Laihian Luja 03:32,8

2 N08 8 Lotta Salonen Kaipolan Vire 03:33,9

3 N08 10 Senni Ruuskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 03:50,3

4 N08 11 Jenny Nisu Lauttakylän Luja 03:53,0

5 N08 6 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti 03:55,5

6 N08 7 Ada Kalliokoski Saarijärven Pullistus 04:46,1

7 N08 12 Silja Matilda Peltola Jämsänkosken Ilves 04:46,2

 

1 M10 22 Elias Vauhkonen Rautalammin Urheilijat 06:37,2

2 M10 27 Arttu Heikkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 06:42,8

3 M10 20 Tuomas Ruuskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 06:56,7

4 M10 25 Jens Malmstedt Pieksämäen Veikot 06:57,4

5 M10 13 Aarni Ronkainen Jämsänkosken Ilves 07:00,5

6 M10 19 Jere Harju Ilmajoen Kisailijat 07:00,6

7 M10 21 Juho Kuhno Saarijärven Pullistus 07:00,7

8 M10 16 Tatu Kyrönlahti Laukaan Urheilijat 07:05,9

9 M10 14 Santeri Kirjavainen Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura 07:06,6

10 M10 17 Lauri Pulkkinen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 07:12,5

11 M10 24 Markus Valkealahti Vantaan Hiihtoseura 07:30,9

12 M10 23 Viljami Kivipelto Saarijärven Pullistus 07:40,9

13 M10 26 Aaro Turkki Rautalammin Urheilijat 07:44,0

14 M10 18 Riku Liukkonen Joutsan Pommi 08:09,6

 

1 N10 31 Iiris Helander Keuruun Kisailijat 07:13,8

2 N10 28 Iida Haukilahti Vetelin Urheilijat 07:22,3

3 N10 30 Teodora Westerlund IF Brahe 07:46,0

4 N10 29 Viivi Raatikainen Viitasaaren Viesti 07:54,4

5 N10 32 Sanni Korhonen Rautalammin Urheilijat 07:59,8

 

1 M12 44 Tuomas Seppänen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 07:37,4

2 M12 48 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti 07:47,8

3 M12 37 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat 07:56,7

4 M12 35 Eetu Kolehmainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 08:15,7

5 M12 41 Sakari Hynynen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 08:31,9

6 M12 40 Eemeli Karjanlahti Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 08:36,2

7 M12 34 Aatu Kanala Halsuan Toivo 08:37,8

8 M12 43 Anton Kyrönlahti Kangasniemen Kalske 08:39,2

9 M12 47 Eero Karjanlahti Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 08:40,6

10 M12 42 Jussi Haapala Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 08:43,1

11 M12 45 Voitto-Pekka Peltola Jämsänkosken Ilves 08:43,3

12 M12 46 Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti 08:45,1

13 M12 36 Sauli Keskitalo Kyrön Voima 09:29,5

14 M12 39 Ilmari Kivipelto Saarijärven Pullistus 09:39,5

 

1 N12 56 Aino Huhtanen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 08:43,4

2 N12 54 Ella Kokkinen Kaipolan Vire 08:45,9

3 N12 52 Ronja Väisänen Uuraisten Urheilijat 08:47,3

4 N12 50 Hilla Lehtola Oulaisten Huima 08:48,6

5 N12 60 Emmi Lahtela Kaipolan Vire 08:57,1

6 N12 57 Chrisse Törnvall Joutsan Pommi 09:02,1

7 N12 53 Peppiina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti 09:11,7

8 N12 49 Emilia Silkkola Rautalammin Urheilijat 09:27,1

9 N12 55 Jennika Teiskonen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 09:33,5

10 N12 61 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire 09:37,3

11 N12 58 Hanna Nisu Lauttakylän Luja 09:42,5

12 N12 59 Wilma Somppi Laihian Luja 10:54,7

 

1 M65 62 Antero Autio Kiuruveden Urheilijat 07:47,6

2 M65 64 Mauri Siimestö Polvijärven Vauhti 08:13,0

3 M65 66 Jorma Hytönen Suolahden Urho 08:13,3

4 M65 65 Antti Peltokangas Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 08:18,0

 

1 M75 67 Olavi Rautiainen Kannonkosken Kiho 09:48,0

2 M75 68 Eino Manninen Saarijärven Pullistus 10:54,0

 

1 M14 77 Kalle Parantainen One Way Pro Team 13:57,0

2 M14 76 Miska Poikkimäki Sievin Sisu 13:58,8

3 M14 78 Tuure Pesola Reisjärven Pilke 14:02,3

4 M14 75 Axel Aurén SK Åsen 14:04,5

5 M14 72 Juha Meronen Jämsänkosken Ilves 14:30,0

6 M14 218 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman 14:30,5

7 M14 70 Miika Lehtinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 15:04,6

8 M14 74 Arttu Kaario Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 15:47,6

9 M14 71 Tomi Kyrönlahti Laukaan Urheilijat 16:03,1

10 M14 81 Miika Kanala Halsuan Toivo 16:37,1

11 M14 79 Valtteri Vauhkonen Rautalammin Urheilijat 17:26,9

12 M14 80 Julius Mäkelä Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 19:07,9

 

1 M55 83 Reijo Eskelinen Pieksämäen Veikot 15:15,2

2 M55 88 Antero Nuuttila Orimattilan Jymy 16:01,3

3 M55 89 Timo Ala-Seppälä Orimattilan Jymy 16:05,3

 

1 N16 90 Milla Kiminkinen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 15:29,8

2 N16 93 Nelli Heikkinen Joutsan Pommi 15:51,6

3 N16 91 Bettina Törnvall Joutsan Pommi 16:29,4

4 N16 92 Venla Poikkimäki Sievin Sisu 17:56,7

5 N16 95 Roosa Lindfors Kaipolan Vire 18:59,9

 

1 N14 105 Linnea Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening 16:04,3

2 N14 98 Ronja Linna Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 16:54,7

3 N14 102 Tuuli Liukkonen Joutsan Pommi 16:55,9

4 N14 96 Riina Kankaanperä Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 16:58,2

5 N14 100 Tanja Heinjoki Kaipolan Vire 16:58,4

6 N14 99 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura 17:08,0

7 N14 97 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe 18:03,5

8 N14 107 Erika Westerlund IF Brahe 18:17,6

9 N14 106 Iida-Sofia Korhonen Rautalammin Urheilijat 18:46,9

10 N14 103 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 18:48,0

11 N14 101 Emilia Haapaniemi Kivijärven Kivekkäät 19:58,4

N14 104 Pirita Pirhonen Saarijärven Pullistus Kesk.

 

1 N45 108 Katri Munukka Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 16:08,2

2 N45 109 Eila Jussila Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 17:34,7

3 N45 110 Mirva Pynnönen Konneveden Urheilijat 18:10,2

4 N45 111 Karita Pienimäki Kyrön Voima 22:22,6

 

1 M16 115 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken 20:56,1

2 M16 117 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 20:56,6

3 M16 112 Topi Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus 21:16,4

4 M16 116 Ville Parantainen One Way Pro Team 21:17,9

5 M16 118 Jaakko Ruth Muuramen Urheilijat 23:02,0

M16 113 Ilkka Sysimäki Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 Kesk.

 

1 M18 120 Henri Kujala Nivalan Urheilijat 25:43,3

2 M18 119 Iiro-Mikko Harju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 26:27,6

3 M18 124 Tero Korhonen Vieremän Koitto 28:28,5

4 M18 123 Niko Kumpulainen Suonenjoen Vasama 28:37,6

5 M18 122 Juuso Heiskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura 28:45,8

6 M18 125 Otto Lönnbäck IF Minken 32:53,2

 

1 M45 128 Tage Ray IK Falken 26:26,1

2 M45 126 Markku Mäkelä Virtain Urheilijat 26:29,4

3 M45 217 Heikki Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 27:07,7

4 M45 130 Ilpo Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto 28:46,7

5 M45 131 Jouko Lehtelä Alajärven Ankkurit 28:54,9

6 M45 129 Timo Vetämäjärvi Alavuden Urheilijat 29:05,4

 

1 N18 133 Karoliina Ukskoski Perhon Kiri 30:22,5

2 N18 134 Johanna Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke 31:14,5

3 N18 136 Petra Viirumäki Järviseudun Hiihtoseura 31:59,2

4 N18 135 Tiina Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 32:25,4

5 N18 138 Hanna Hynynen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 34:43,9

6 N18 137 Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 34:55,0

7 N18 139 Iina Turkki Jämsänkosken Ilves 36:58,2

 

1 NYL 147 Sini Alusniemi Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 27:08,4

2 NYL 145 Kati Venäläinen Leppävirran Viri 28:15,3

3 NYL 141 Anne Mäkinen Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 28:15,4

4 NYL 142 Tanja Kauppinen Leppävirran Viri 28:45,3

5 NYL 146 Anni Keisanen Lehtimäen Jyske 29:13,4

6 NYL 143 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura 29:30,1

7 NYL 149 Heta Jalonen Valkeakosken Haka 29:33,8

8 NYL 155 Heidi Lindfors Vaasan Hiihtäjät 30:09,9

9 NYL 157 Anni Ruostekoski Vaasan Hiihtäjät 31:25,5

10 NYL 144 Andrea Julin IF Minken 31:29,4

11 NYL 156 Mari Lindström Imatran Urheilijat 32:31,1

NYL 152 Johanna Heinänen Kuoreveden Kärki Kesk.

 

1 N20 158 Sara Ray IK Falken 29:15,4

2 N20 160 Miia Säilynoja Sievin Sisu 30:09,6

3 N20 159 Ida Meriläinen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 31:14,6

 

1 N35 161 Terhi Lehtola Oulaisten Huima 33:34,1

2 N35 162 Maarit Talonen Joensuun Kataja 34:39,4

 

1 MYL 163 Anssi Pentsinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 36:14,3

2 MYL 164 Jussi Simula Jämsänkosken Ilves 36:14,7

3 MYL 166 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 36:34,8

4 MYL 169 Joni Mäki Vaasan Hiihtäjät 37:26,3

5 MYL 173 Jonas Lindell IF Länken 37:29,9

6 MYL 171 Kalle Koistinen Espoon Hiihtoseura 37:30,6

7 MYL 167 Alexander Artemyev Imatran Urheilijat 37:32,7

8 MYL 165 Jarmo Rissanen Oulun Hiihtoseura 37:32,8

9 MYL 172 Tino Tiilikainen Kuhmo-Ski 37:33,2

10 MYL 170 Matti Aalto Keuruun Kisailijat 38:06,1

11 MYL 177 Mikko Harju Jämsänkosken Ilves 38:11,6

12 MYL 175 Patrick Kronberg IF Femman 38:12,7

13 MYL 168 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat 38:22,2

14 MYL 188 Samu Sjöblom Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 38:32,0

15 MYL 179 Hannu Teisala Viialan Viri 38:33,8

16 MYL 193 Aku Moilanen Saarijärven Pullistus 39:08,7

17 MYL 176 Jani Rintala Alajärven Ankkurit 39:09,9

18 MYL 197 Henri Kaukanen Mäntän Valo 39:12,7

19 MYL 180 Heikki Köykkä Kymin Koskenpojat 39:30,7

20 MYL 181 Eerik Puranen Kivijärven Kivekkäät 39:36,9

21 MYL 174 Antti-Markus Kirssi Anjalan Liitto 39:38,0

22 MYL 191 Jyri Korhonen Valkeakosken Haka 39:38,4

23 MYL 178 Johannes Leppänen Kaipolan Vire 39:39,1

24 MYL 184 Ville Pirttijoki Viialan Viri 39:39,8

25 MYL 190 Markus Nilsson IF Minken 39:41,5

26 MYL 182 Ville Tähtinen Raision Kuula 39:44,2

27 MYL 186 Joonas Lotta Lahden Hiihtoseura 40:53,6

28 MYL 189 Staffan Roslund IF Minken 41:33,6

29 MYL 194 Raul Korolainen Iisalmen Visa 43:07,9

30 MYL 195 Joni Lammi Vantaan Hiihtoseura 47:10,2

MYL 185 Simo Rautiainen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura Kesk.

 

1 M35 202 Kuisma Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat 38:21,8

2 M35 198 Jari Kuhno Saarijärven Pullistus 38:29,7

3 M35 199 Jouko Vaali Virtain Urheilijat 38:53,1

4 M35 201 Jari Holm Viitasaaren Viesti 39:24,6

5 M35 204 Tero Viik Äänekosken Huima 42:34,6

6 M35 205 Petri Kurunmäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 43:12,0

7 M35 203 Sami Kuisma Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 43:17,0

8 M35 208 Keijo Sivill Uuraisten Urheilijat 44:36,3

 

1 M20 209 Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus 38:21,4

2 M20 210 Joni Mustonen Muuramen Urheilijat 38:22,2

3 M20 212 Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40:05,9

4 M20 211 Hugo Karlström SK Åsen 41:07,3

5 M20 214 Juho Pienimäki Kyrön Voima 42:20,6

6 M20 216 Janne Uusitalo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 43:02,0

M20 215 Kasperi Koskinen Puijon Hiihtoseura Kesk.