Hiihto, KLL K-Suomi pohj. 19.3.2019 Kinnula

T 3LK P 3LK T 4LK P 4LK T 5LK P 5LK T 6LK P 6LK T 7-9LK P 7-9LK

Tytöt 3 lk 2,0 km V

1.11Petra RautiainenLinnan Koulu6:07,3+0,0
2.19Venla UrpilainenNurmela6:57,7+50,4
3.7Adeliina LaitinenPutaanvirta7:02,4+55,1
4.15Emmi LindholmNurmela7:08,7+1:01,4
5.4Lila LampinenUurainen7:31,5+1:24,2
6.12Anna LindholmNurmela7:36,2+1:28,9
7.8Alisa KainulainenHaapaniemi8:24,0+2:16,7
8.10Ada PaananenHaapaniemi8:54,5+2:47,2
9.9Ilamaija PekkarinenNurmela8:57,9+2:50,6
10.5Jennika HopponenHytölän koulu9:01,6+2:54,3
11.13Petra LähteeläLaupunmäen koulu9:07,9+3:00,6
12.14Saimi TarvainenKannonkosken koulu9:11,4+3:04,1
13.6Noora KaajalahtiKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu9:21,9+3:14,6
14.18Vanamo VihavaHuopana9:40,3+3:33,0
15.21Anna-Sofia WacklinKoivisto9:45,4+3:38,1
16.20Ella UrpilainenKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu10:13,3+4:06,0
17.16Riina HautakangasMuurasjärvi11:57,8+5:50,5
18.17Kaisa KautiainenMuurasjärvi14:04,9+7:57,6

T 3LK P 3LK T 4LK P 4LK T 5LK P 5LK T 6LK P 6LK T 7-9LK P 7-9LK

Pojat 3 lk 2,0 km V

1.43Juha KomuHaapaniemi6:03,6
2.33Miska HokajärviHaapaniemi6:26,6+23,0
3.31Miska SavolainenHytölän koulu6:31,2+27,6
4.35Matias TikkaHytölän koulu6:44,4+40,8
5.37Lassi LahtinenPutaanvirta6:57,3+53,7
6.30Noel PiilonenKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu7:12,5+1:08,9
7.39Eeli MäkeläKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu7:46,5+1:42,9
8.27Konsta KrögerNurmela7:55,1+1:51,5
9.38Oula VasalampiNurmela8:02,9+1:59,3
10.34Aatu LinnaLinnan koulu8:17,4+2:13,8
11.25Juho LahtinenUurainen8:24,8+2:21,2
12.26Otto HänninenHytölän koulu8:56,9+2:53,3
13.29Eemi KorhonenHaapaniemi9:08,8+3:05,2
14.32Elias AhonenLinnan koulu9:23,1+3:19,5
15.42Tomi ManninenTainionmäen koulu9:46,5+3:42,9
16.28Jesse JunikkaKannonkosken koulu9:49,3+3:45,7
17.40Elmer NissinenKoivisto9:57,7+3:54,1
18.36Leevi TarvainenKannonkosken koulu12:04,0+6:00,4
41Veeti TarvainenKoulunmäen yhtenäiskouluDNS

T 3LK P 3LK T 4LK P 4LK T 5LK P 5LK T 6LK P 6LK T 7-9LK P 7-9LK

Tytöt 4 lk 2,0 km V

1.62Alma SyrjäNurmela5:51,3+0,0
2.50Sanni SiekkinenPutaanvirta5:51,8+0,5
3.59Taru KauttoKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu5:56,0+4,7
4.49Iida ManninenTainionmäen koulu6:04,1+12,8
5.57Satu KomuHaapaniemi6:08,7+17,4
6.60Emma HiironenPutaanvirta6:30,2+38,9
7.56Sofia SääksjärviHuopana7:09,4+1:18,1
8.53Anni HämäläinenHaapaniemi7:23,5+1:32,2
9.58Tiina JääskäHytölän koulu7:36,6+1:45,3
10.48Aino KinnunenHytölän koulu7:36,9+1:45,6
11.61Jenna KinnunenKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu7:42,7+1:51,4
12.52Moona LyytikäinenKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu7:49,1+1:57,8
13.51Ruut SeppäläKannonkosken koulu10:18,5+4:27,2
14.54Marjana MängliTainionmäen koulu11:35,6+5:44,3

T 3LK P 3LK T 4LK P 4LK T 5LK P 5LK T 6LK P 6LK T 7-9LK P 7-9LK

Pojat 4 lk 2,0 km V

1.81Aleksi JalasahoKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu5:13,4+0,0
2.80Aleksi SiekkinenPutaanvirta5:52,8+39,4
3.73Joosa KananenPutaanvirta6:15,9+1:02,5
4.72Niki KuhnoKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu6:21,9+1:08,5
5.78Juho VartevaKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu6:49,1+1:35,7
6.23Juuso RimmiUurainen6:51,1+1:37,7
7.22Paulus NieminenUurainen6:56,4+1:43,0
8.24Niklas HumalajokiUurainen6:57,6+1:44,2
9.84Hugo KinnunenNurmela7:12,9+1:59,5
10.68Nestori KinnunenNurmela7:22,7+2:09,3
11.79Eetu SaarimaaKoivisto7:29,5+2:16,1
12.71Matti HänninenLapunmäen koulu7:29,8+2:16,4
13.83Verneri LinnaLinnan koulu7:36,4+2:23,0
14.75Pauli JärvikyläLapunmäen koulu7:53,1+2:39,7
15.67Frans-Mikael LeppänenKannonkosken koulu7:58,1+2:44,7
16.77Arvi HytönenTainionmäen koulu9:04,2+3:50,8
17.82Lenni PaananenHaapaniemi9:50,4+4:37,0
18.76Eetu PaananenHaapaniemi11:06,5+5:53,1
19.69Jori KuusinenHaapaniemi11:12,4+5:59,0
20.70Edvin PiispanenTainionmäen koulu12:21,3+7:07,9
74Sami KinnunenMuurasjärviDNS

T 3LK P 3LK T 4LK P 4LK T 5LK P 5LK T 6LK P 6LK T 7-9LK P 7-9LK

Tytöt 5 lk 3,0 km V

1.103Iiris KuorinkiKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu9:16,8+0,0
2.104Karoliina HaapasaloPutaanvirta9:46,3+29,5
3.90Saana PekkarinenNurmela10:23,4+1:06,6
4.92Susanna MäntysaloKoivisto10:31,2+1:14,4
5.98Elsi PiispanenPutaanvirta10:55,2+1:38,4
6.91Klaudia MoisioMuurasjärvi11:02,6+1:45,8
7.99Kaisla PirinenKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu11:04,5+1:47,7
8.94Helmi LampinenUuraisten koulukeskus11:39,9+2:23,1
9.102Kerttu ToivioUuraisten koulukeskus12:14,6+2:57,8
10.88Venla NieminenUurainen12:38,9+3:22,1
11.96Helmi KeurulainenHytölän koulu12:47,2+3:30,4
12.89Enna MarttinenHaapaniemi14:53,9+5:37,1
13.93Vilma PappinenHaapaniemi15:41,9+6:25,1
95Helmi JauhiainenNurmelaDNS
101Jasmiina KostiHaapaniemiDNS
100Lotta PekkarinenNurmelaDNS
97Aada UrpilainenNurmelaDNS

T 3LK P 3LK T 4LK P 4LK T 5LK P 5LK T 6LK P 6LK T 7-9LK P 7-9LK

Pojat 5 lk 3,0 km V

1.125Kasper KuorinkiKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu8:11,7+0,0
2.114Kasperi SavolainenHytölän koulu9:37,2+1:25,5
3.127Aleksi KinnunenHytölän koulu10:05,8+1:54,1
4.121Andy BaiKannonkosken koulu10:11,2+1:59,5
5.111Aaro WegeliusHietama10:44,2+2:32,5
6.123Aapo MäkeläKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu11:08,5+2:56,8
7.108Tuomas KaasinenUurainen11:16,9+3:05,2
8.110Eemeli MattilaUuraisten koulukeskus11:22,2+3:10,5
9.116Miro KinnunenNurmela12:08,9+3:57,2
10.122Aatu MäkinenUuraisten koulukeskus13:03,6+4:51,9
11.117Arsi NiskanenKonginkangas13:04,8+4:53,1
12.112Kaius KainulainenTainionmäen koulu13:10,5+4:58,8
13.124Petrus KainulainenTainionmäen koulu13:22,8+5:11,1
14.119Panu LindholmNurmela15:02,0+6:50,3
15.109Veeti HytönenTainionmäen koulu15:08,3+6:56,6
16.126Miko LeppänenKymönkoski17:22,5+9:10,8
115Otto LindholmNurmelaDNS
113Samuel MämmiUuraisten koulukeskusDNS
120Elias NekkonenHaapaniemiDNS
118Eewert SalmiUuraisten koulukeskusDNS

T 3LK P 3LK T 4LK P 4LK T 5LK P 5LK T 6LK P 6LK T 7-9LK P 7-9LK

Tytöt 6 lk 3,0 km V

1.135Lottaliina HolmHaapaniemi8:29,3+0,0
2.136Ella PaananenPutaanvirta9:03,4+34,1
3.139Eerika SiekkinenPutaanvirta9:34,7+1:05,4
4.133Laura MäntysaloKoivisto10:56,4+2:27,1
5.137Enni VartevaKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu11:40,0+3:10,7
6.143Mette ManninenTainionmäen koulu12:05,7+3:36,4
7.141Vilma TikkaHytölän koulu12:28,5+3:59,2
8.144Ira PekkarinenNurmela12:29,0+3:59,7
9.131Elfiina KirvesmäkiUurainen12:50,5+4:21,2
10.132Venla VarisKymönkoski13:42,9+5:13,6
11.140Elina HolopainenHytölän koulu15:00,0+6:30,7
12.134Irmeli PuranenPutaanvirta15:48,4+7:19,1
142Fanny SneckNurmelaDNS
138Venla ToivanenKoivistoDNS

T 3LK P 3LK T 4LK P 4LK T 5LK P 5LK T 6LK P 6LK T 7-9LK P 7-9LK

Pojat 6 lk 3,0 km V

1.161Tatu SyrjäNurmela8:09,9+0,0
2.159Patrik RautiainenLinnan Koulu8:24,2+14,3
3.152Jaakko LahtinenPutaanvirta10:03,2+1:53,3
4.158Aaro TikkaPutaanvirta10:05,5+1:55,6
5.149Aaro KankainenKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu10:13,0+2:03,1
6.150Eljas KorhonenIstunmäen koulu10:58,0+2:48,1
7.153Niclas AsplundKannonkosken koulu11:07,7+2:57,8
8.163Aapo Yli-MannilaKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu11:13,5+3:03,6
9.155Erkki VasalampiNurmela11:15,7+3:05,8
10.147Anton NissinenÄänekoski11:20,3+3:10,4
11.154Antti PasanenKymönkoski11:42,6+3:32,7
12.162Joel PennanenPutaanvirta11:51,1+3:41,2
13.148Luukas HumalajokiUurainen12:04,9+3:55,0
156Viljami LindholmNurmelaDNS
151Ville MetsoharjuKymönkoskiDNS
160Nico NiskanenHaapaniemiDNS
157Juuso PudasLinnan kouluDNS

T 3LK P 3LK T 4LK P 4LK T 5LK P 5LK T 6LK P 6LK T 7-9LK P 7-9LK

Tytöt 7-9 lk 3,0 km V

1.168Minja MinkkinenKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu8:40,5+0,0
2.171Viivi SyrjäKeskuskoulu8:42,4+1,9
3.179Lyydia RonkainenKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu9:17,4+36,9
4.180Sani NiskanenKoulunmäen yhtenäiskoulu11:16,4+2:35,9
5.175Kerttu SaksalaUuraisten koulukeskus11:31,4+2:50,9
6.172Jenna ManninenTainionmäen koulu11:52,2+3:11,7
7.178Essi PaananenUuraisten koulukeskus16:43,3+8:02,8
8.170Emma StenmanUuraisten koulukeskus28:28,1+19:47,6
173Lotta HumalajokiUuraisten koulukeskusDNS
176Camilla MinkkinenKoulunmäen yhtenäiskouluDNS
177Aada MäättäUuraisten koulukeskusDNS
169Saga NissinenUuraisten koulukeskusDNS
174Kati VertanenSaarijärven yhtenäiskouluDNS

T 3LK P 3LK T 4LK P 4LK T 5LK P 5LK T 6LK P 6LK T 7-9LK P 7-9LK

Pojat 7-9 lk 3,0 km V

1.192Roni KinnunenKeskuskoulu7:10,4+0,0
2.185Markus SaaranenHaapaniemi7:24,8+14,4
3.191Lasse KomuHaapaniemi7:34,7+24,3
4.188Veeti TikkaLapunmäen koulu8:10,3+59,9
5.190Kalle SiekkinenPutaanvirta8:38,5+1:28,1
6.186Lauri PietiläinenHaapaniemi10:02,4+2:52,0
7.189Miro ToikkanenKeskuskoulu10:07,7+2:57,3
8.187Juho LeppänenUuraisten koulukeskus11:22,2+4:11,8
9.193Tomi OinonenKannonkosken koulu11:37,1+4:26,7
194Arttu VillmanKannonkosken kouluDNS